Tabulka+výsledky žáci
01.10.2012 12:51
1. | Vlčnov | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 75 | : | 11 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 43 | : | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | : | 3 | 6 | 64 | Vlčnov | - | Zlechov | 14 | : | 3 | ||||
2. | Uh.Brod B | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 70 | : | 11 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 22 | : | 7 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 48 | : | 4 | 9 | 59 | Suchá Loz | - | Orel Uh.Brod | 1 | : | 7 | ||||
3. | Orel Uh.Brod | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 31 | : | 23 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11 | : | 9 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 20 | : | 14 | 6 | 8 | Březová | - | St.Hrozenkov | 7 | : | 1 | ||||
4. | Březová | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 27 | : | 19 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 18 | : | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | : | 10 | 3 | 8 | Bystřice p/L | - | Uh.Brod B | 0 | : | 23 | ||||
5. | Zlechov | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 31 | : | 41 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 24 | : | 4 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | : | 37 | 0 | -10 | Příští kolo: | |||||||||
6. | Suchá Loz | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 14 | : | 31 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | : | 29 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | : | 2 | 6 | -17 | VII.kolo | 7.10.12 | ||||||||
7. | St.Hrozenkov | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | : | 44 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | : | 12 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | : | 32 | 0 | -38 | Uh.Brod B | - | Vlčnov | 0 | 0 | |||||
8. | Bystřice p/L | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | : | 77 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | : | 52 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | : | 25 | 0 | -74 | St.Hrozenkov | - | Bystřice p/L | 0 | 0 | |||||
Orel Uh.Brod | - | Březová | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Zlechov | - | Suchá Loz | 0 |
0 |
II.kolo | 2.9.12 10:00 | 53 | ||||||||
9021 | Vlčnov | - | St.Hrozenkov | ÚZŽ | ÚZŽ | 17 | : | 0 | (8:0) Sagula 10, Plesl 3, Cagala 2, Straňák, Kolek | 0 |
9022 | Orel Uh.Brod | - | Uh.Brod B | Ne 14:00 | Ne 14:00 | 2 | : | 9 | (1:4) D.Konečný 2 - Červík 3, Vítek 2, Kvasnica, Jurča, Liška, Jančář | 0 |
9023 | Zlechov | - | Bystřice p/L | Ne 13:00 | Ne 13:00 | 16 | : | 1 | (11:0) Mařák 4, Salinger 4, Haša 3, Kedra 2, Al.Hubík 2, Ar.Hubík - Kuběna | 0 |
9024 | Suchá Loz | - | Březová | Ne 12:30 | Ne 12:30 | 2 | : | 6 | (2:2) Bobčík 2 - Kročil 4, Grebík, Panák | 0 |
III.kolo | 9.9.12 10:00 | 43 | ||||||||
9031 | Březová | - | Vlčnov | 2:15 před ÚZM | 2:15 před ÚZM | 2 | : | 8 | (1:4) Matějíček, Moravský P. - Sagula 5, Plesl 2, Španěl | Součková |
9032 | Bystřice p/L | - | Suchá Loz | Ne 13:00 | Ne 13:00 | 1 | : | 5 | (0:1) Kubena - Mahdal 4, Maliňák | 0 |
9033 | Uh.Brod B | - | Zlechov | So 11:15 | So 11:15 | 14 | : | 4 | (4:0) Zajda4, Liška3, Dvořák2, Bartoš, Valenta, Knotek, Peňáz, Hromčík - Salinger2, Haša 2 | 0 |
9034 | St.Hrozenkov | - | Orel Uh.Brod | ÚZD | ÚZD | 1 | : | 8 | H.Šopík - Machara 2, Konečný 2, Mikulec 2, Jančář, Durďák | 0 |
IV.kolo | 16.9.12 10:00 | 55 | ||||||||
9041 | Vlčnov | - | Orel Uh.Brod | ÚZŽ | ÚZŽ | 12 | : | 5 | (5:2) Sagula 9, Čagala, Plesl, Procházka - Jančář 2, Machara, Durďák, Konečný D. | 0 |
9042 | Zlechov | - | St.Hrozenkov | Ne 13:00 | Ne 13:00 | 8 | : | 3 | (4:1) Salinger 3, Haša 3, Kedra 2 - Šopík 2, Pažitný | 0 |
9043 | Suchá Loz | - | Uh.Brod B | Ne 12:30 | Ne 12:30 | 2 | : | 16 | (0:11) Maliňák, Bobčík- Dvořák5, Červík4, Kubiš2, Zajda2, Hulín, Hromčík, Nyiko | 0 |
9044 | Březová | - | Bystřice p/L | 2:15 před ÚZM | 2:15 před ÚZM | 9 | : | 0 | (3:0) Michalec 2, Ševčík 4, Moravčík, Matějíček, Uher | Libosvár |
V.kolo | 23.9.12 10:00 | 50 | ||||||||
9051 | Bystřice p/L | - | Vlčnov | Ne 13:00 | Ne 13:00 | 1 | : | 24 | (1:12) Machala - Fabula 9, Čabala 4, Kolek 3, Straňák 2, Junaštík, Jurenčák, Bařica, Klabačka 3 | 0 |
9052 | Uh.Brod B | - | Březová | So 11:15 | So 11:15 | 8 | : | 3 | (2:2) Červík 4, Bartoš 2, Peňás, Pindeš - Ševčík 2, Michalec | 0 |
9053 | St.Hrozenkov | - | Suchá Loz | ÚZD | ÚZD | 1 | : | 4 | (0:2) Šopík - Beníček 3, Kopunec | 0 |
9054 | Orel Uh.Brod | - | Zlechov | Ne 14:00 | Ne 14:00 | 9 | : | 0 | (4:0) Moravanský 2, Durďák 2, Vráblík, Jančář, Mikulec, Haloda, Machara | 0 |
VI.kolo | 30.9.12 10:00 | 56 | ||||||||
9061 | Vlčnov | - | Zlechov | ÚZŽ | ÚZŽ | 14 | : | 3 | (7:1) Čagala 5, Sagula 4, Polášek 2, Plesl 2, Kolek - Haša 2, Selinger | 0 |
9062 | Suchá Loz | - | Orel Uh.Brod | Ne 12:30 | Ne 12:30 | 1 | : | 7 | (1:5) Maliňák - V.Durďák 4, Vráblík, T.Durďák, Mikulec | 0 |
9063 | Březová | - | St.Hrozenkov | 2:15 před ÚZM | 2:15 před ÚZM | 7 | : | 1 | (2:0) P.Ševčík 3, P.Moravčík 2, Hanesovský, Panák - Rehák | Strapina Mi |
9064 | Bystřice p/L | - | Uh.Brod B | Ne 13:00 | Ne 13:00 | 0 | : | 23 |
(0:9) M.Dvořák 5, Šimoník 3, Hulín 3, Černík 3, Koplík 2, Konečný 2, Kubiš 2, Mléčka 2, L.Dv |
———
Zpět